07784599 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07784599

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20 THURLSTON CRESCENT
CRUMPSALL
MANCHESTER
LANCASHIRE
M8 0QB

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M8 0QB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07784599 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 September 2011. Its current registered address is in Manchester, Lancashire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07784599

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

23 September 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 September

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 September 2012

Accounts Next Due

30 June 2014

Returns Last Made Up

23 September 2014

Returns Next Due

21 October 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2012
Fixed Assets £7,190
Current Assets £23,143
of which Cash £23,143
Total Assets £30,333
Current Liabilities £6,654
Net Current Assets £16,489
Total Net Worth £23,679

Previous Names

  • SMART DENTAL CARE LTD., active until 11 March 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Sat, 04 Apr 2020 10:13:15 +0100