Signature Style Bar Prospect Lane Limited

Company Registration Number: 07806752

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

33 LUDGATE HILL
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1EH

There are 297 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B3 1EH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Signature Style Bar Prospect Lane Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Birmingham, West Midlands.

Registration Data

Company Number

07806752

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2015

Returns Last Made Up

10 October 2015

Returns Next Due

7 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20132012
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £100£0
of which Cash £100£0
Total Assets £100£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £100£0
Total Net Worth £100£0

Previous Names

  • SIGNATURE EVENTS & PROMOTIONS LIMITED, active until 4 February 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.12.79 Wed, 22 Jan 2020 06:38:38 +0000