Elysium Healthcare (All Saints) Limited

Company Registration Number: 07807446

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

2 IMPERIAL PLACE
MAXWELL ROAD
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
WD6 1JN

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WD6 1JN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Elysium Healthcare (All Saints) Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Borehamwood, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07807446

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

12 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

ZA089570

Registration Start Date

3 December 2014

Registration Expiry Date

2 December 2017

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86101 - Hospital activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

12 October 2015

Returns Next Due

9 November 2016

Mortgages

4 in total
1 outstanding
3 satisfied

Financial Summary

20172016201520142012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1,491,144£3,900,580£6,147,661£0£0
of which Cash £155,533£478,537£165,608£0£0
Total Assets £1,491,144£3,900,580£6,147,661£0£0
Current Liabilities £3,763,140£4,858,993£8,541,086£0£0
Net Current Assets £-2,271,996£-958,413£-2,393,425£0£0
Total Net Worth £1,324,790£2,684,668£1,305,100£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALL SAINTS HOSPITAL LTD, active until 17 September 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.214.179 Wed, 11 Dec 2019 10:43:51 +0000