New Beta Innovation UK Limited

Company Registration Number: 07814464

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FIRST FLOOR TEMPLEBACK
10 TEMPLE BACK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS1 6FL

There are 838 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS1 6FL

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
New Beta Innovation UK Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Bristol.

Registration Data

Company Number

07814464

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

18 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2021

Returns Last Made Up

18 October 2015

Returns Next Due

15 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1£1£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £13,346£11,499£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £-13,345£-11,498£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £-13,345£-11,498£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • NEW B INNOVATION (UK) LIMITED, active until 20 June 2019
  • NEWSA (UK) LIMITED, active until 28 August 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.230.76.196 Thu, 09 Apr 2020 11:21:08 +0100