11 Erd Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07815097

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

COLMAN HOUSE
121 LIVERY STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B3 1RS

There are 206 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B3 1RS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
11 Erd Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Birmingham.

Registration Data

Company Number

07815097

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 October 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 July 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 October 2015

Returns Next Due

16 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • BJ ERD LTD, active until 16 June 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 03:41:29 +0100