07825479 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07825479

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ALDER HOUSE
HAILES PARK CLOSE
WOLVERHAMPTON
ENGLAND
WV4 6EQ

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WV4 6EQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07825479 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 27 October 2011. Its current registered address is in Wolverhampton.

Registration Data

Company Number

07825479

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

27 October 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 October

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

27 July 2013

Returns Last Made Up

27 October 2012

Returns Next Due

24 November 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • EXXON LIMITED, active until 2 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.95.139.100 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 13:37:21 +0000