112 Secure Limited

Company Registration Number: 07829851

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT ST5 DRAGONVILLE IND EST
DRAGONVILLE INDUSTRIAL PARK
DURHAM
DURHAM
ENGLAND
DH1 2XW

This is the only company currently registered at this postcode.

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
112 Secure Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 November 2011. Its current registered address is in Durham, Durham.

Registration Data

Company Number

07829851

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

29 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

29 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 November 2015

Returns Next Due

29 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £19,443£11,860£6,792£6,826£2,837
of which Cash £3,120£737£301£4,426£2,409
Total Assets £19,443£11,860£6,792£6,826£2,837
Current Liabilities £9,623£17,383£21,949£23,358£16,137
Net Current Assets £9,820£-5,523£-15,157£-16,532£-13,300
Total Net Worth £43£-4,983£-17,412£-15,615£-9,651

Previous Names

  • 112 LIMITED, active until 10 November 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 12:27:00 +0100