First Sentinel Corporate Finance Limited

Company Registration Number: 07832675

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

55 PARK LANE
SUITE 12A
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1K 1NA

There are 80 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1K 1NA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
First Sentinel Corporate Finance Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 November 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07832675

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 November 2015

Returns Next Due

30 November 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ABI MARKETS LIMITED, active until 16 August 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.209.10.183 Sat, 28 Mar 2020 20:23:49 +0000