07839486 Limited

Company Registration Number: 07839486

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 Newhall Street
Birmingham
B3 3PU

There are 68 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B3 3PU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07839486 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 November 2011. It was dissolved on 9 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07839486

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

8 November 2011

Dissolution Date

9 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

23420 - Manufacture of ceramic sanitary fixtures

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2013

Returns Last Made Up

7 November 2012

Returns Next Due

5 December 2013

Mortgages

3 in total
2 outstanding
1 satisfied

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SILVERDALE (BATHROOMS) LIMITED, active until 20 March 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 00:43:39 +0000