07839653 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07839653

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5 TREVOR STREET
TREVOR STREET
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW7 1DU

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW7 1DU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07839653 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 8 November 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07839653

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

8 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2015

Returns Last Made Up

8 November 2014

Returns Next Due

6 December 2015

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £44,157£44,157
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £44,157£44,157
Current Liabilities £129,268£129,268
Net Current Assets £-85,111£-85,111
Total Net Worth £-85,111£-85,111

Previous Names

  • SAVANTS LONDON LTD, active until 13 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.22.210 Fri, 10 Jul 2020 00:25:57 +0100