118-122 Galpins Road Management Company Limited

Company Registration Number: 07842573

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

4 SYCAMORE RISE
BANSTEAD
SURREY
SM7 1LH

There are 2 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SM7 1LH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
118-122 Galpins Road Management Company Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 10 November 2011. Its current registered address is in Banstead, Surrey.

Registration Data

Company Number

07842573

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

10 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

10 November 2015

Returns Next Due

8 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £463£373£270£196£87
of which Cash £463£373£270£196£87
Total Assets £463£373£270£196£87
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £463£373£270£196£87
Total Net Worth £422£332£242£155£59

Previous Names

  • 118-122 GAPLINS ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED, active until 17 January 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 11:13:12 +0100