All or Nothing Limited

Company Registration Number: 07859112

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All or Nothing Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 November 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

C/O DEREK ROTHERA COMPANY
UNITS 16 & 16, 7 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7SL

There are 184 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7SL

Registration Data

Company Number

07859112

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

90010 - Performing arts

90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2017

Returns Last Made Up

24 November 2015

Returns Next Due

22 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £136,366£40,102£0
Current Assets £3,710£100£1
of which Cash £2,257£100£1
Total Assets £140,076£40,202£1
Current Liabilities £71,893£20,151£0
Net Current Assets £-68,183£-20,051£1
Total Net Worth £68,183£20,051£1

Previous Names

  • ALL OR NOTHING - THE MUSICAL LIMITED, active until 9 June 2015

Company Officers

  • HARRISON, Carol France

    Director

    Appointed on 24 November 2011

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Actor Writer Produce

    Month of birth: December 1954

    3
    Borough Street
    Brighton
    East Sussex
    BN1 3BG
    England

  • LEDIGO, Charles

    Director

    Appointed on 5 May 2016

     

    Nationality: British

    Occupation: Company Director

    Month of birth: September 1953

    Unit 4, Bramhall Moor Technology Park
    Pepper Road
    Hazel Grove
    Stockport
    Cheshire
    SK7 5BW
    England

This information was most recently updated 21/01/2017.

Latest Filings

  1. 30 November 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2016. Category: Confirmation statement. Type: CS01. Barcode: X5KR9RXM. Transaction: MzE2MzA0OTA3MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 31 August 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5EKFTQJ. Transaction: MzE1NjI5ODU1M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 17 May 2016 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 9 March 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 March 2016. Category: Capital. Type: SH01. Barcode: A56FJIFN. Transaction: MzE0ODE3Nzk2MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 12 May 2016 Resolutions [View PDF]

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: QTU2RklDNzRhZGlxemtjeA.

  5. 11 May 2016 Change of share class name or designation [View PDF]

    Category: Capital. Type: SH08. Barcode: A56FJIFF. Transaction: MzE0ODE3Nzk2MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 5 May 2016 Appointment of Mr Charles Ledigo as a director on 5 May 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 5 May 2016. Category: Officers. Type: AP01. Barcode: X56CSNBF. Transaction: MzE0NzkwNzEzMWFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 21 January 2016 Annual return made up to 24 November 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4YZZRH7. Transaction: MzE0MDA5NjM3MmFkaXF6a2N4.

  8. 27 August 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X4EN9OQO. Transaction: MzEyOTg3ODY1NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 9 June 2015 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X4959QA0. Transaction: MzEyNDgwNzI3M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 15 January 2015 Annual return made up to 24 November 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3Z32CSX. Transaction: MzExNTM5MTc3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 29 August 2014 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3FA12XF. Transaction: MzEwNjQwMzY0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 21 January 2014 Annual return made up to 24 November 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2ZZILDF. Transaction: MzA5Mjk2Mzg0M2FkaXF6a2N4.

  13. 31 July 2013 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 30 November 2012 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 30 November 2012. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2DRZILE. Transaction: MzA4MjUwNzI0MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  14. 12 December 2012 Annual return made up to 24 November 2012 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 24 November 2012. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X1NK1UCW. Transaction: MzA2OTIwMjI5NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  15. 24 November 2011 Incorporation [View PDF]

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: XF70JZHI. Transaction: MzA0NzY5MDMyMmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.