Milton & Lynch Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07865640

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

THIRD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Milton & Lynch Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 November 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07865640

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

30 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2018

Returns Last Made Up

27 July 2015

Returns Next Due

24 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MILTON&ASSOCIATES LIMITED, active until 18 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.176.125 Fri, 05 Jun 2020 23:05:07 +0100