"if Your Names Not Down" Protection and Security Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 07866300

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ZODIAC BUILDING 165 LONDON ROAD
F56
CROYDON
ENGLAND
CR0 2RJ

There are 59 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CR0 2RJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
"if Your Names Not Down" Protection and Security Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 30 November 2011. Its current registered address is in Croydon.

Registration Data

Company Number

07866300

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

30 November 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

80100 - Private security activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 November

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 November 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 August 2020

Returns Last Made Up

30 November 2015

Returns Next Due

28 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • "IF YOUR NAMES NOT DOWN" NATIONWIDE SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED, active until 8 March 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.172.217.40 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 11:07:58 +0000