All 4 Comms Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07866712

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map
Streetview
The map and streetview are the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
All 4 Comms Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 December 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registered Address

KEMP HOUSE
152 CITY ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1V 2NX

There are 9711 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 2NX

Registration Data

Company Number

07866712

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

73110 - Advertising agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2017

Returns Last Made Up

1 December 2015

Returns Next Due

29 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £67,748£48,783£14,566
of which Cash £44,044£48,783£14,566
Total Assets £67,748£48,783£14,566
Current Liabilities £45,918£8,914£0
Net Current Assets £21,830£39,869£14,566
Total Net Worth £21,830£39,869£12,972

Previous Names

  • THINK BIG COMMS LTD, active until 25 November 2014

Company Officers

  • SETLAK-ZWIREK, Matylda Katarzyna

    Director

    Appointed on 1 December 2011

     

    Nationality: Polish

    Occupation: Director

    Month of birth: August 1979

    Kemp House
    152 City Road
    London
    EC1V 2NX
    England

This information was most recently updated 19/11/2016.

If the information published by Companies House has changed since the information here was last updated, you can request an update via the Companies House API.

Please don't do this unless you have actually checked Companies House yourself and you know for certain that the data there has changed since the date on this data. Otherwise you are just wasting scarce API resources.

Latest Filings

  1. 25 September 2016 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2015 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2015. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X5G8KO63. Transaction: MzE1ODE1NzU1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  2. 9 February 2016 Registered office address changed from 29 Naseby Gardens St. Neots Cambridgeshire PE19 2EH to Kemp House 152 City Road London EC1V 2NX on 9 February 2016 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 9 February 2016. Category: Address. Type: AD01. Barcode: X50B283L. Transaction: MzE0MTQ2NTY1NGFkaXF6a2N4.

  3. 8 December 2015 Annual return made up to 1 December 2015 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 December 2015. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X4LTNQK3. Transaction: MzEzNzAzNDYyM2FkaXF6a2N4.

  4. 18 June 2015 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2014 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2014. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X49SUX88. Transaction: MzEyNTQyMTM2OGFkaXF6a2N4.

  5. 17 December 2014 Annual return made up to 1 December 2014 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 December 2014. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X3MXU16Y. Transaction: MzExMzcwMTY2MGFkaXF6a2N4.

  6. 25 November 2014 Certificate of change of name [View PDF]

    Category: Change of name. Type: CERTNM. Barcode: X3LEWY9E. Transaction: MzExMjAyOTE3NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  7. 25 November 2014 Resolutions

    Category: Resolution. Type: RESOLUTIONS. Transaction: WDNMRVdZOUVhZGlxemtjeA.

  8. 30 August 2014 Total exemption full accounts made up to 31 December 2013 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2013. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X3FCM8WR. Transaction: MzEwNjUwODE1MWFkaXF6a2N4.

  9. 14 January 2014 Annual return made up to 1 December 2013 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 December 2013. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X2ZJZWAO. Transaction: MzA5MjYxMjE1NWFkaXF6a2N4.

  10. 3 September 2013 Total exemption small company accounts made up to 31 December 2012 [View PDF]

    Action Date: 31 December 2012. Category: Accounts. Type: AA. Barcode: X2G55CR4. Transaction: MzA4NDMyOTU0NmFkaXF6a2N4.

  11. 19 February 2013 Annual return made up to 1 December 2012 with full list of shareholders [View PDF]

    Action Date: 1 December 2012. Category: Annual return. Type: AR01. Barcode: X22K6XF7. Transaction: MzA3MzA4MzAwOWFkaXF6a2N4.

  12. 1 December 2011 Incorporation

    Category: Incorporation. Type: NEWINC. Barcode: XHLYXZOH. Transaction: MzA0ODE0MTAwMmFkaXF6a2N4.

comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.