10 Fleet Place Limited

Company Registration Number: 07867931

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

10 FLEET PLACE
LONDON
EC4M 7RB

There are 60 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC4M 7RB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10 Fleet Place Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 December 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07867931

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 December 2015

Returns Next Due

29 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • KELWAY LIMITED, active until 1 August 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.193.85 Tue, 02 Jun 2020 12:09:18 +0100