Falafelicious Limited

Company Registration Number: 07868363

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

JEFFREYS HENRY LLP
FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Falafelicious Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 December 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07868363

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

2 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

25 May

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2018

Accounts Next Due

25 February 2020

Returns Last Made Up

2 December 2015

Returns Next Due

30 December 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £157,748£48,742£38,913£18,759
of which Cash £123,882£38,524£32,113£525
Total Assets £157,748£48,742£38,913£18,759
Current Liabilities £68,937£33,597£88,334£59,003
Net Current Assets £88,811£15,145£-49,421£-40,244
Total Net Worth £103,331£28,798£-32,017£-39,433

Previous Names

  • BRAYLEY LIMITED, active until 5 July 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.232.51.69 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 00:40:36 +0100