101 BV Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07869394

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

25 HILL STREET
LONDON
W1J 5LW

There are 115 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1J 5LW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
101 BV Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 2 December 2011. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07869394

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

2 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70100 - Activities of head offices

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2014

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2016

Returns Last Made Up

1 March 2015

Returns Next Due

29 March 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201420132012
Fixed Assets £8,333£8,333£0
Current Assets £0£0£59,467
of which Cash £0£0£100
Total Assets £8,333£8,333£59,467
Current Liabilities £8,233£8,233£59,367
Net Current Assets £-8,233£-8,233£100
Total Net Worth £100£100£100

Previous Names

  • CONCERTO 1900 LTD, active until 5 February 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.207.106.142 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 01:33:41 +0100