Altim Dormant Limited

Company Registration Number: 07871719

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

57 LAUGHTON ROAD
DINNINGTON
S25 2PN

There are 43 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at S25 2PN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altim Dormant Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 December 2011. Its current registered address is in Dinnington.

Registration Data

Company Number

07871719

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96040 - Physical well-being activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2016

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2017

Returns Last Made Up

5 December 2015

Returns Next Due

2 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£3,028£3,160
of which Cash £0£0£0£3,028£3,160
Total Assets £0£0£0£3,028£3,160
Current Liabilities £0£0£10,035£16,843£15,942
Net Current Assets £0£0£-10,035£-13,815£-12,782
Total Net Worth £0£0£-10,035£-6,840£-1,257

Previous Names

  • ALTERED IMAGEZ LIMITED, active until 28 January 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

52.3.228.47 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 00:37:04 +0100