1111 Ec Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 07884780

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

54 BROADWAY
PETERBOROUGH
CAMBS
PE1 1SB

There are 11 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at PE1 1SB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1111 Ec Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 December 2011. Its current registered address is in Peterborough, Cambs.

Registration Data

Company Number

07884780

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 December 2011

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z3495836

Registration Start Date

9 January 2013

Registration Expiry Date

8 January 2018

Trading Names

V2CIGS UK
WWW.BUYV2CIGS.CO.UK

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 December 2015

Returns Next Due

13 January 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £679,786£392,038£308,273£167,756£46,605
of which Cash £70,131£89,401£31,891£55,242£10,023
Total Assets £679,786£392,038£308,273£167,756£46,605
Current Liabilities £465,292£298,927£290,355£212,826£48,112
Net Current Assets £214,494£93,111£17,918£-45,070£-1,507
Total Net Worth £221,412£99,782£23,982£-40,585£-1,507

Previous Names

  • 1111 E-CIGARETTES LIMITED, active until 6 March 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Sun, 27 Sep 2020 02:34:48 +0100