07886037 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07886037

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Suite 50 Thremhall House
Thremhall Park, Start Hill
Bishops Stortford
Hertfordshire
CM22 7WE

There are 96 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at CM22 7WE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07886037 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 December 2011. It was dissolved on 15 March 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07886037

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

19 December 2011

Dissolution Date

15 March 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

63120 - Web portals

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2015

Returns Last Made Up

19 December 2013

Returns Next Due

16 January 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20132012
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • KGN CONSULT LTD, active until 24 November 2014
  • JCN CONSULT LTD, active until 14 March 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sun, 08 Dec 2019 00:42:26 +0000