10threcruit Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07893292

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

23 Stag Green Avenue
Hatfield
AL9 5EB

There are 7 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at AL9 5EB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
10threcruit Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 December 2011. It was dissolved on 23 February 2016.

Registration Data

Company Number

07893292

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

29 December 2011

Dissolution Date

23 February 2016

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2012

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2014

Returns Last Made Up

29 December 2013

Returns Next Due

26 January 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2012
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £1
of which Cash £1
Total Assets £1
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £1
Total Net Worth £1

Previous Names

  • I-KOMPUTERS LIMITED, active until 29 October 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.234.143.26 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 10:55:53 +0100