SLC Sungaet&consandos Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 07898395

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

20-22 WENLOCK ROAD
LONDON
N1 7GU

There are 58484 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N1 7GU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
SLC Sungaet&consandos Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 January 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07898395

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

5 January 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate

68310 - Real estate agencies

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2016

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2018

Returns Last Made Up

5 January 2016

Returns Next Due

2 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • -SLC-SUNGAET&-G-KARLSSON LTD, active until 16 February 2018
  • GUSTAV KARLSSON LTD, active until 14 December 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.25.104 Sun, 09 Aug 2020 06:54:53 +0100