Haines Watts Norwich Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07899782

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

97 YARMOUTH ROAD
NORWICH
NORFOLK
NR7 0HF

There are 224 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at NR7 0HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Haines Watts Norwich Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 January 2012. Its current registered address is in Norwich, Norfolk.

Registration Data

Company Number

07899782

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

6 January 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

6 January 2016

Returns Next Due

3 February 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £100£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £100£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £100£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £100£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £100£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • HW NORWICH LTD, active until 4 October 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Sat, 25 Jan 2020 16:34:10 +0000