Cleaver Property Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 07931896

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ASCOT HOUSE
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROAD
WOKINGHAM
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG40 2NW

There are 111 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at RG40 2NW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Cleaver Property Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 February 2012. Its current registered address is in Wokingham, Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07931896

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

ICO Register of Data Controllers

ICO Registration Number

Z314643X

Registration Start Date

16 April 2012

Registration Expiry Date

15 April 2018

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2019

Returns Last Made Up

1 February 2016

Returns Next Due

1 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £2,880£409£6,907£2,398£4,056
of which Cash £0£0£5,553£1,838£2,362
Total Assets £2,880£409£6,907£2,398£4,056
Current Liabilities £76,796£61,223£58,941£61,381£39,744
Net Current Assets £-73,916£-60,814£-52,034£-58,983£-35,688
Total Net Worth £-73,916£-60,814£-52,034£-59,632£-45,312

Previous Names

  • CLEAVER PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED, active until 7 February 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.229.122.219 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 09:39:44 +0000