07956379 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07956379

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

ACCSOL HOUSE HIGH STREET
JOHNSTOWN
WREXHAM
LL14 2SH

There are 119 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at LL14 2SH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
07956379 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 February 2012. Its current registered address is in Wrexham.

Registration Data

Company Number

07956379

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

29 February

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

28 February 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 November 2014

Returns Last Made Up

20 February 2013

Returns Next Due

20 March 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £6,132
of which Cash £1,137
Total Assets £6,132
Current Liabilities £6,139
Net Current Assets £-7
Total Net Worth £-7

Previous Names

  • N.C. PLUMBING & HEATING LTD, active until 30 July 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.236.68 Fri, 18 Sep 2020 07:29:31 +0100