Nge Stakeholders Limited

Company Registration Number: 07960207

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

57A HIGHBURY HILL
LONDON
N5 1SU

There are 21 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N5 1SU

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Nge Stakeholders Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 February 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07960207

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

22 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2016

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2018

Returns Last Made Up

22 February 2016

Returns Next Due

22 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £1£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £1£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £1£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • NUDGE GLOBAL LAND REGISTRATION LIMITED, active until 21 September 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.204.200.74 Sun, 19 Jan 2020 05:42:23 +0000