Ann Mills Consultancy Limited

Company Registration Number: 07960378

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
114A CROMWELL ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW7 4AG

There are 570 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SW7 4AG

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ann Mills Consultancy Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 22 February 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07960378

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

22 February 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2020

Returns Last Made Up

22 February 2016

Returns Next Due

22 March 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £14,162£15,344£16,870£23,496
of which Cash £14,162£15,344£16,809£23,496
Total Assets £14,162£15,344£16,870£23,496
Current Liabilities £643£1,123£1,699£8,083
Net Current Assets £13,519£14,221£15,171£15,413
Total Net Worth £13,589£14,315£15,297£15,581

Previous Names

  • AMM SPORTS CONSULTANCY LIMITED, active until 16 March 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.200.218.187 Fri, 07 Aug 2020 22:46:43 +0100