119 TSG Limited

Company Registration Number: 07976528

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

119 ALEXANDRA PARK ROAD
MUSWELL HILL
LONDON
N10 2DP

There are 12 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N10 2DP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
119 TSG Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 March 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

07976528

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

5 March 2016

Returns Next Due

2 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£4,672£5,428
Current Assets £10,980£10,131£3,317£415£46
of which Cash £8,672£8,936£3,092£40£21
Total Assets £10,980£10,131£3,317£5,087£5,474
Current Liabilities £10,653£9,950£6,250£4,355£3,077
Net Current Assets £327£181£-2,933£-3,940£-3,031
Total Net Worth £1,073£206£571£732£2,397

Previous Names

  • DRAMRACE LIMITED, active until 25 February 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Wed, 23 Sep 2020 07:09:49 +0100