25537374 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07977654

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

9TH FLOOR
3 HARDMAN STREET
MANCHESTER
M3 3HF

There are 743 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M3 3HF

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
25537374 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 6 March 2012. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

07977654

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Liquidation

Incorporation Date

6 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2013

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2014

Returns Last Made Up

6 March 2013

Returns Next Due

3 April 2014

Mortgages

2 in total
2 outstanding

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £316,441
of which Cash £42,621
Total Assets £316,441
Current Liabilities £394,735
Net Current Assets £-78,294
Total Net Worth £1,476

Previous Names

  • ROBERT COUPE LTD, active until 27 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.240.143 Thu, 23 Jan 2020 15:22:09 +0000