Atelier 10 Jewellery Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07994640

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KIMBERLEY SANDERS
BRAMDEAN COTTAGE CHAPEL ROAD
SWANMORE
SOUTHAMPTON
HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2QB

There are 5 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SO32 2QB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Atelier 10 Jewellery Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 March 2012. Its current registered address is in Southampton, Hampshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07994640

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 April 2016

Returns Next Due

14 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 10AND6 JEWELLERY LIMITED, active until 6 October 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.208.202.194 Fri, 25 Sep 2020 02:10:08 +0100