Gold Bear Brewery Ltd

Company Registration Number: 07996393

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

15A BULL PLAIN
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1DX

There are 61 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SG14 1DX

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Gold Bear Brewery Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 March 2012. Its current registered address is in Hertford, Hertfordshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

07996393

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

19 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

11050 - Manufacture of beer

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

19 March 2016

Returns Next Due

16 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • MILLBURN INVESTMENTS LIMITED, active until 14 May 2019
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

75.101.220.230 Mon, 21 Sep 2020 03:44:37 +0100