Advance Business Solutions and Services Limited

Company Registration Number: 08011729

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

63/66 HATTON GARDEN
FIFTH FLOOR SUITE 23
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1N 8LE

There are 840 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1N 8LE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Advance Business Solutions and Services Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 29 March 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08011729

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

29 March 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 March

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 March 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 December 2020

Returns Last Made Up

29 March 2016

Returns Next Due

26 April 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£1,000£263
of which Cash £0£0£0£263
Total Assets £0£0£1,000£263
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£1,000£263
Total Net Worth £0£0£-4,835£-5,629

Previous Names

  • VAPOUR TECHNOLOGIES UK LTD, active until 13 July 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

18.206.238.176 Thu, 02 Jul 2020 16:57:47 +0100