110 Accountants Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08020970

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

C/O IMPULSE STREET
UNIT 10
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
BD4 0SJ

There are 15 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BD4 0SJ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
110 Accountants Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 5 April 2012. Its current registered address is in Bradford, West Yorkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08020970

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

5 April 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

5 April 2016

Returns Next Due

3 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £6,007£8,750£7,818£1,569£118
of which Cash £0£8,750£7,818£1,569£118
Total Assets £6,007£8,750£7,818£1,569£118
Current Liabilities £2,984£6,487£5,891£954£23
Net Current Assets £3,023£2,263£1,927£615£95
Total Net Worth £3,023£2,263£1,927£615£95

Previous Names

  • ROBUST HEALTHCARE LIMITED, active until 28 December 2012
  • ROBUST HEATHCARE LTD, active until 10 April 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.248.180 Mon, 28 Sep 2020 18:23:37 +0100