Altima Led Lighting Solutions Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08028259

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR LAWFORD HOUSE
ALBERT PLACE
LONDON
N3 1QA

There are 354 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at N3 1QA

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Altima Led Lighting Solutions Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 12 April 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08028259

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

12 April 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2017

Returns Last Made Up

12 April 2016

Returns Next Due

10 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ALTIMA LED EFFICIENT LIGHTING LTD, active until 2 September 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.231.167.166 Sat, 26 Sep 2020 04:19:59 +0100