08035341 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08035341

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

UNIT 4 B DESERONTO TRADING ESTATE
ST MARYS ROAD LANGLEY
BERKSHIRE
ENGLAND
SL3 7EW

There are 26 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SL3 7EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08035341 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 18 April 2012. Its current registered address is in Berkshire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08035341

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

18 April 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

18 January 2014

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

16 May 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • ABTCARSALES LTD, active until 10 April 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.227.235.23 Wed, 15 Jul 2020 09:11:15 +0100