Euro Holding Group Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08041275

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

WORLD TRADE CENTRE CITY POINT
1 ROPEMAKER STREET
LONDON
EC2Y 9HT

There are 168 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2Y 9HT

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Euro Holding Group Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 23 April 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08041275

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

23 April 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

66110 - Administration of financial markets

66300 - Fund management activities

70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2021

Returns Last Made Up

23 April 2016

Returns Next Due

21 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • TEN HOLDINGS LTD, active until 13 September 2019
  • 10M LTD, active until 29 March 2016
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.205.93.2 Tue, 29 Sep 2020 18:46:08 +0100