08042961 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08042961

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

Flat32 Adventures Court
12 Newport Avenue
London
E14 2DN

There are 1217 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E14 2DN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08042961 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 April 2012. It was dissolved on 1 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08042961

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

24 April 2012

Dissolution Date

1 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2014

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2016

Returns Last Made Up

24 April 2014

Returns Next Due

22 May 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • NINGBO SOFITEL INDUSTRY&TRADE COMPANY LIMITED, active until 30 May 2014
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.233.239.20 Mon, 16 Dec 2019 07:46:24 +0000