Auristor Limited

Company Registration Number: 08043216

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

FINSGATE
5-7 CRANWOOD STREET
LONDON
EC1V 9EE

There are 1143 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC1V 9EE

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Auristor Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 24 April 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08043216

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

24 April 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 April

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

30 April 2019

Accounts Next Due

31 January 2021

Returns Last Made Up

24 April 2016

Returns Next Due

22 May 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £7,361£8,763£16,346£18,820
of which Cash £7,361£8,763£16,346£18,820
Total Assets £7,361£8,763£16,346£18,820
Current Liabilities £257,080£198,131£147,149£78,967
Net Current Assets £-249,719£-189,368£-130,803£-60,147
Total Net Worth £-249,719£-189,368£-130,803£-60,147

Previous Names

  • YOUR FILE SYSTEM LIMITED, active until 23 May 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.173.57.84 Sat, 22 Feb 2020 01:38:06 +0000