08057626 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08057626

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

35 Wallscourt Road
Bristol
Avon
BS34 7NR

There are 6 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at BS34 7NR

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08057626 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 4 May 2012. It was dissolved on 22 December 2015.

Registration Data

Company Number

08057626

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Dissolved

Incorporation Date

4 May 2012

Dissolution Date

22 December 2015

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

55900 - Other accommodation

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2014

Accounts Next Due

29 February 2016

Returns Last Made Up

4 May 2014

Returns Next Due

1 June 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20142013
Fixed Assets £0£0
Current Assets £0£0
of which Cash £0£0
Total Assets £0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0

Previous Names

  • BRINGO.EU LTD, active until 20 February 2015
  • BRINGO LTD, active until 16 February 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.228.220.31 Thu, 13 Aug 2020 07:34:24 +0100