Ceros Crowd Fusion Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08072123

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

BROADGATE TOWER
20 PRIMROSE STREET, 12TH FLOOR
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 2EW

There are 504 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at EC2A 2EW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Ceros Crowd Fusion Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 16 May 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08072123

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 May 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 December

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 December 2018

Accounts Next Due

30 September 2020

Returns Last Made Up

16 May 2016

Returns Next Due

13 June 2017

Mortgages

1 in total
1 outstanding

Financial Summary

20162015201420132012
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £237,036£481,062£274,608£357,749£243,349
of which Cash £90,640£334,101£87,462£44,285£73,898
Total Assets £237,036£481,062£274,608£357,749£243,349
Current Liabilities £1,400,316£1,481,149£270,365£426,338£249,158
Net Current Assets £-1,163,280£-1,000,087£4,243£-68,589£-5,809
Total Net Worth £-1,163,280£-1,000,087£-762,739£-766,297£-528,363

Previous Names

  • SHB1 LTD, active until 21 May 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.94.200.93 Sun, 15 Dec 2019 17:45:28 +0000