1 World Global Alliance Corporation Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08077181

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

SUITE 108 CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM

There are 1551 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at B15 3LB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 World Global Alliance Corporation Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 21 May 2012. Its current registered address is in London, United Kingdom.

Registration Data

Company Number

08077181

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

21 May 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 May

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 May 2019

Accounts Next Due

28 February 2021

Returns Last Made Up

23 May 2016

Returns Next Due

20 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 WORLDS GLOBAL ALLIANCE LIMITED, active until 23 May 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.75.196 Thu, 02 Apr 2020 13:20:59 +0100