Architectural Renovations & Design Brun Ltd.

Company Registration Number: 08092228

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

21-27 LAMBS CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3GS

There are 196 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at WC1N 3GS

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Architectural Renovations & Design Brun Ltd. is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 1 June 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08092228

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

1 June 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

71111 - Architectural activities

74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

1 June 2016

Returns Next Due

29 June 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

20172016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • THE WOOD PANELLING COMPANY LIMITED, active until 7 November 2018
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.235.239.156 Sun, 05 Jul 2020 23:36:41 +0100