1 to 1 Sales and Lettings Limited

Company Registration Number: 08103493

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

5TH FLOOR DIGITAL WORLD CENTRE
1 LOWRY PLAZA THE QUAYS SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M50 3UB

There are 261 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at M50 3UB

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
1 to 1 Sales and Lettings Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 13 June 2012. Its current registered address is in Manchester.

Registration Data

Company Number

08103493

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

13 June 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 January

Accounts Category

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Accounts Last Made Up

31 January 2015

Accounts Next Due

31 October 2016

Returns Last Made Up

23 March 2015

Returns Next Due

20 April 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £76,068£0£0
of which Cash £62,100£0£0
Total Assets £76,068£0£0
Current Liabilities £74,441£0£0
Net Current Assets £1,627£0£0
Total Net Worth £1,961£0£0

Previous Names

  • 1 TO 1 YOUR LETTINGS LIMITED, active until 13 December 2013
  • 365 PROPERTIES LIMITED, active until 25 November 2013
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.170.81.210 Sat, 07 Dec 2019 23:49:39 +0000