08105141 Limited

Company Registration Number: 08105141

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

99 STOURPORT ROAD
KIDDERMINSTER
WORCESTERSHIRE
ENGLAND
DY11 7BQ

There are 3 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at DY11 7BQ

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08105141 Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 14 June 2012. Its current registered address is in Kidderminster, Worcestershire.

Registration Data

Company Number

08105141

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

14 June 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

None Supplied

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

14 March 2014

Returns Last Made Up

Never

Returns Next Due

12 July 2013

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • SEVERNSITE SERVICES LIMITED, active until 12 January 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.113.29 Sun, 23 Feb 2020 00:50:35 +0000