08112180 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08112180

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

RDP NEWMANS
LYNWOOD HOUSE
373-375 STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
HA1 2AW

There are 891 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA1 2AW

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08112180 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 20 June 2012. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08112180

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

20 June 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Accounts Last Made Up

Never

Accounts Next Due

20 March 2014

Returns Last Made Up

20 June 2013

Returns Next Due

18 July 2014

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

No financial data available

Previous Names

  • FOODFADS (UK) LTD, active until 17 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 11:15:13 +0000