3l Management Finance Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08118820

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

3RD FLOOR
207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH

There are 7679 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at W1B 3HH

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
3l Management Finance Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 26 June 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08118820

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

26 June 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

30 June

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

30 June 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 March 2020

Returns Last Made Up

26 June 2016

Returns Next Due

24 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • KLAMISTER MANAGEMENT LTD, active until 5 July 2017
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

3.226.97.214 Tue, 14 Jul 2020 05:37:00 +0100