08149022 Ltd

Company Registration Number: 08149022

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

1ST FLOOR
5 MILE END ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
E1 4TP

There are 45 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at E1 4TP

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
08149022 Ltd is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 July 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08149022

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 July 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2015

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2017

Returns Last Made Up

19 July 2015

Returns Next Due

16 August 2016

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0
Current Assets £1£1£1
of which Cash £1£1£1
Total Assets £1£1£1
Current Liabilities £0£0£0
Net Current Assets £1£1£1
Total Net Worth £1£1£1

Previous Names

  • CIBC SAVING LTD, active until 15 July 2015
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

35.175.201.14 Tue, 28 Jan 2020 09:27:22 +0000