Maiden Grey Limited

Company Registration Number: 08149387

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

KENTON HOUSE
666 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 9QN

There are 122 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at HA3 9QN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
Maiden Grey Limited is a Private Company Limited by Shares first registered on 19 July 2012. Its current registered address is in Harrow, Middlesex.

Registration Data

Company Number

08149387

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Shares

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active - Proposal to Strike off

Incorporation Date

19 July 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 July

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 July 2013

Accounts Next Due

30 April 2015

Returns Last Made Up

19 July 2014

Returns Next Due

16 August 2015

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2013
Fixed Assets £0
Current Assets £0
of which Cash £0
Total Assets £0
Current Liabilities £0
Net Current Assets £0
Total Net Worth £0

Previous Names

  • MAYDEN-GREY LIMITED, active until 17 September 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.232.62.209 Wed, 03 Jun 2020 19:09:55 +0100