"as I Have Loved You" Limited

Company Registration Number: 08181359

Company registered in England and Wales

Approximate Location Map

Registered Address

102 LANGDALE HOUSE
11 MARSHALSEA ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE1 1EN

There are 451 companies currently registered at this postcode, including this one.

All companies at SE1 1EN

The map is the nearest match to the postcode in the registered address. The registered address is not necessarily the trading location of the company.
"as I Have Loved You" Limited is a Private Company Limited by Guarantee first registered on 16 August 2012. Its current registered address is in London.

Registration Data

Company Number

08181359

Company Category

Private Company Limited by Guarantee

Registration Type

Company registered in England and Wales

Status

Active

Incorporation Date

16 August 2012

Dissolution Date

n/a

Standard Industrial Classification (SIC) Codes and Categories

74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts

Accounts Reference Date

31 August

Accounts Category

DORMANT

Accounts Last Made Up

31 August 2018

Accounts Next Due

31 May 2020

Returns Last Made Up

24 June 2016

Returns Next Due

22 July 2017

Mortgages

None

Financial Summary

2016201520142013
Fixed Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Assets £0£0£0£0
of which Cash £0£0£0£0
Total Assets £0£0£0£0
Current Liabilities £0£0£0£0
Net Current Assets £0£0£0£0
Total Net Worth £0£0£0£0

Previous Names

  • ?AS I HAVE LOVED YOU?, active until 5 October 2012
comments powered by Disqus

All public sector data is licensed under the Open Government Licence v2.0.

CompanyDB.UK is a Good Stuff website.

34.229.119.29 Sun, 12 Jul 2020 07:07:05 +0100